Konečné výsledky kategorie                                     10.11.2013 18:16:41
                                 Letecký Sloupek
===ČSOS-ABM=========================================Orienteering Organiser 2010===
 
 
Konečné výsledky kategorie: Open        0.9km    0m 10k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Obrátil Štěpán           ABM                  ABM9409 A      4.12  +      0.00
  2.Mokrý Stanislav          ABM                  ABM9202 R      4.15  +      0.03
  3.Kelbl Vladimír           ABM                  ABM9708 A      4.35  +      0.23
  4.Florián Vojtěch          ABM                  ABM9901 C      4.49  +      0.37
  5.Palát Petr               ABM                  ABM7415 C      5.11  +      0.59
  6.Král  Jan                ABM                  ABM9904 C      5.13  +      1.01
  7.Klimánek Martin          ABM                  ABM7703 C      5.48  +      1.36
  8.Přikryl Petr             ABM                  ABM6708 C      5.50  +      1.38
  9.Palát Marek              ABM                  ABM7047 C      5.52  +      1.40
  9.Novotný Ondřej           ABM                  ABM9211 A      5.52  +      1.40
 11.Mokrý Pavel              ABM                  ABM6801 C      5.57  +      1.45
 12.Šnyrch Tomáš             ABM                  ABM9919 C      6.01  +      1.49
 13.Kurečka Robert           ABM                  ABM7210 C      6.04  +      1.52
 14.Radová Kateřina          ABM                  ABM0199 C      6.10  +      1.58
 15.Křivánek Martin          ABM                  ABM7312 C      6.24  +      2.12
 16.Ingršt Matěj             ABM                  ABM9907 C      6.26  +      2.14
 17.Otrusinová Jana          ABM                  ABM9560 B      6.28  +      2.16
 18.Volná  Jitka             ABM                  ABM9256 C      6.31  +      2.19
 19.Švanda Dalibor           ABM                  ABM9911 C      6.35  +      2.23
 20.Šnyrchová Jitka          ABM                  ABM7653 C      6.37  +      2.25
 21.Rada Štěpán              ABM                  ABM0404 C      6.40  +      2.28
 22.Mulíčková Eva            ABM                  ABM7469 C      6.41  +      2.29
 23.Fučík Radek              ABM                  ABM6512 C      6.44  +      2.32
 24.Králová  Lucie           ABM                  ABM0159 C      6.48  +      2.36
 25.Otrusina David           ABM                  ABM8201 C      6.49  +      2.37
 26.Fučík Kryštof            ABM                  ABM0103 C      7.06  +      2.54
 27.Mulíčková Markéta        ABM                  ABM0362 C      7.14  +      3.02
 28.Šeďa Viktor              ABM                  ABM7601 C      7.18  +      3.06
 29.Mulíčková Zuzana         ABM                  ABM0157 C      7.24  +      3.12
 30.Palát Tomáš              ABM                  ABM0307 C      7.29  +      3.17
 31.Radová Martina           ABM                  ABM7451 C      7.40  +      3.28
 32.Otrusinová Helena        ABM                  ABM7054 C      7.48  +      3.36
 33.Bastlová Pavla           ABM                  ABM0166 C      7.54  +      3.42
 34.Soutor Tomáš             ABM                  ABM7209 C      8.00  +      3.48
 35.Šeďa Šimon               ABM                  ABM0009 C      8.14  +      4.02
 36.Častulík Martin          ABM                  ABM0110 C      8.15  +      4.03
 37.Otrusinová Olga          ABM                  ABM8651 C      8.53  +      4.41
 38.Kurečková Klára          ABM                  ABM0657 C      9.17  +      5.05
 39.Knyblová Naděžda         ABM                  ABM5554 C      9.48  +      5.36
 40.Chmelík Milan            ABM                  ABM4501 C     11.30  +      7.18
 41.Nádeníčková Anna         ABM                  ABM1066 C     13.59  +      9.47
    Rada Pavel               ABM                  ABM7401 C DISK